TitleProduct

Car Alternator for VW Jetta, Santana (026903015b, 0123320030 12V 90A)

  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Zhejiang

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2017-12-30 08:25

  • Browse the number:

    175

Send an inquiries
+
Ningbo Eastiger Products Co., Limited
Contactaixin:

Mr. Zhidong Feng(Mr.)  

Email:

telephone:

phone:

Arrea:

Zhejiang

Address:

Room1203, 17 Bld, Fanyaguoji, Duantangdonglu No. 636, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China 315000

Website:

http://www.medtech-corp.com/com/cnshenglei/

+

Product Description
Ref Information:
VW Jetta,Santana,Audi100
OEM:026903015b, 0123320030
Specification:
Voltage 12V
Amperage 90A
Rotation CW
Pulley Class 1
Regulator IR
Fan Type IF

Cross Reference:
OEM REFERENCE  
BOSCH 0120469581  
BOSCH 0120469586  
BOSCH 0120469696  
BOSCH 0120469698  
BOSCH 0120469708  
BOSCH 0120469727  
BOSCH 0120469729  
BOSCH 0120469732  
BOSCH 0120469862  
BOSCH 0120469885  
BOSCH 0120469971  
BOSCH 0120469972  
BOSCH 0986034150  
BOSCH 0986034160  
BOSCH 3415  
BOSCH 3416  
LUCAS LRA00740  
LUCAS LRA00887  
LUCAS LRA00897  
LUCAS LRA740  
LUCAS LRA887  
LUCAS LRA897  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 026903015B  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 026903015C  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 026903023  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 049903023P  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 049903027  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 053903015B

Alternators Introduction
Features:

  • Ensures cranking and starting performance under all temperature extremes
  • 100% full-load tested - meets or exceeds OE manufacturers' torque, amperage draw and RPM standards
  • Ensures stable voltage output, eliminates shorts and open circuits
  • Provides unsurpassed reliability under extreme conditions
  • OE design to ensure exact fit, form, and function
  • Tested in an endurance simulaor to ensure OE quality and function
Production Line






Packing details:Support neutral or customized colorful carton packing.




Want sample first:we will supply sample if we have them in stock or have enough parts to assemble.
We will return sample once you place order.

Contact :
Wholesaler:please contact our sales first,you will get response within 12h.
John Xue (Sale Dept Executive)
Mobile:+86 15606652523 
 
www.cnshenglei.com